Complete Councils & Committees Chair Listing

Activities Council - Chair
Susan Mandas
9508 Bridlewood Trail
Dayton, OH 45458
suemandas@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (937) 272-9068
Fax: n/a

Administrative Council - Chair
Barbara A Cadwell
324 Benjamin St.
Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
Niezelster@gmail.com
Phone: (715) 350-1967
Fax: (715) 882-4906

Adult Programs Committee - Chair
Holly Hilliard
538 Champions Way
Ponce De Leon, FL 32455
harmonyhorsedressage@gmail.com
Phone: (970) 596-2819
Fax: n/a

Audit Committee - Chair
Guilherme Schmidt
40 Clay Cliffe Dr
Excelsior, MN 55331
gschmidt68@comcast.net
Phone: (952) 941-5099
Fax: n/a

Awards Committee - Chair
Amy Marie Swerdlin
13125 Southfields Road
Wellington, FL 33414
abradleywlcc@hotmail.com
Phone: (561) 346-6946
Fax: n/a

Bylaws Committee - Chair
John Chris Trentelman
10400 N. Magnolia Ave. Rebel Ridge Farm, Inc.
Ocala, FL 34475
dirtlawyer47@aol.com
Phone: (352) 629-6729
Fax: (352) 732-6981

Comp. Management Committee - Chair
Kevin Bradbury
Po Box 248
Dexter, MI 48130
kbradbury@bmcicorp.com
Phone: (734) 426-2111
Fax: (734) 426-3111

Comp. Management Committee - Vice Chair
Debra J Reinhardt
Centerline Events 160 Woods Way Drive
Southbury, CT 06488
debra@centerlineevents.com
Phone: (203) 264-2148
Fax: (203) 264-0086

FEI Youth Committee - Chair
Roberta C Williams
421 Park Forest Way
Wellington, FL 33414
rogeowms@aol.com
Phone: (740) 272-5549
Fax: n/a

Freestyle Committee - Chair
Janet L. Hannon
6282 Kilmer Loop #201
Arvada, CO 80403
JanetlHannon@gmail.com
Phone: (303) 919-4112
Fax: n/a

GMO Committee - Chair
Cindi Rose Wylie
9191 Balsamo Drive
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
cindi@quarterlinedressage.com
Phone: (561) 632-6165
Fax: n/a

Historical Recognition Committee - Chair
Charlotte L Trentelman
Rebel Ridge Farm PO Box 381
Anthony, FL 32617
rebelridge@aol.com
Phone: (352) 629-6729
Fax: (352) 732-6981

Instructor Trainer Committee - Co-Chair
Sarah Geikie
218 Mack Rd
Lebanon, CT 062491720
rsgeikie@charter.net
Phone: (860) 208-1646
Fax: n/a

Instructor Trainer Committee - Co-Chair
Liselotte Fore
2297 Olivet Rd
Santa Rosa, CA 95401
lilo4ore@gmail.com
Phone: (707) 579-5370
Fax: (707) 579-5780

Judges Committee - Chair
Gary Rockwell
12706 Westport Circle
Wellington, FL 33414
rckwllg@aol.com
Phone: (561) 790-3983
Fax: (561) 795-3173

Judges Committee - Vice Chair
Michael D Osinski
9224 Lewis Dr Ne
Lacey, WA 98516
mike98516@gmail.com
Phone: (360) 259-7075
Fax: n/a

L Program Committee - Chair
Lois J. Yukins
19 Rockwood Hts. Rd.
Manchester, MA 01944
loisyuki@msn.com
Phone: (978) 526-2452
Fax: (978) 526-9620

Membership Committee - Chair
Paula K Langan
P.O. Box 417
Carmel Valley, CA 93924
paula@california-dressage.org
Phone: (831) 659-5696
Fax: (831) 659-2383

National Youth Programs Committee - Chair
Rosalind Sue Kinstler
14697 Stirrup Lane
Wellington, FL 33414
Rkinstler@msn.com
Phone: (561) 791-7542
Fax: n/a

Nominating Committee - Chair
Linda Marie Mendenhall
Po Box 315
Rutland, MA 01543
hof.mendenhall@gmail.com
Phone: (508) 527-4946
Fax: n/a

Regional Championship Committee - Chair
Janine W Malone
Rosinburg Events LLC PO Box 976
Zebulon, NC 275970976
jemrph@aol.com
Phone: (919) 269-7307
Fax: n/a

Regional Championship Committee - Vice Chair
Angela Goodwin-Volpert
13046 West Road
Zionsville, IN 46077
agoodwinvolpert@gmail.com
Phone: (317) 501-5161
Fax: n/a

Sport Horse Committee - Chair
Kristi Wysocki
760 Labrador Lane
Coupeville, WA 98239
eagleswingequine@gmail.com
Phone: (303) 324-3143
Fax: n/a

Sport Horse Committee - Vice Chair
Regina Milliken
83500 Pine Drive
Folsom, LA 70437
rmillikengp@gmail.com
Phone: (985) 630-3418
Fax: (847) 888-1255

Technical Council - Chair
Susan K McKeown
6 Whitehaven Ln.
Worcester, MA 01609
suemckeown@charter.net
Phone: (978) 430-9254
Fax: (508) 459-9209

Technical Delegate Committee - Chair
Jean Kraus
819 Court Street
Fulton, MO 652512806
jkraus@williamwoods.edu
Phone: (573) 592-4298
Fax: n/a